MDS 2021

20211010,Swidnica

Class results O+P+J

##NameNat. PtsTCTotal
time
Pen.
TC1
TC2
TC3
TC4
TC5
1.
Dušan Furucz(O)
SVK 024900:00063 (33-DFAZZ)84 (24-ZEZBF)51 (51-ZFBDZ)19 (19-ZZZFB)32 (32-ZEFZD)
2.
Krystian Petersburski(J)
POL 028600:00036 (36-ZFAZZ)54 (24-AEDBZ)35 (35-ZFBDZ)88 (28-ZDCFB)73 (43-ZDFZD)
3.
Ján Furucz(O)
SVK 029800:00038 (38-ZFAZZ)43 (43-ZEDBZ)78 (48-ZFBDA)29 (29-ZZZFB)110 (50-BZFZD)
4.
Libor Forst(O)
CZE 034800:00076 (46-DFAZZ)99 (39-AEZBZ)71 (41-ZEBDZ)60 (30-AZZFB)42 (42-ZEFZD)
5.
Maciej Urbaniak(O)
POL 035000:00054 (24-ZFAZB)89 (29-AEDBF)58 (28-ZFBDA)52 (22-ZZCFB)97 (37-BZFZD)
6.
Pavel Ptáček(O)
CZE 036000:00063 (33-ZFBZZ)24 (24-ZEDBZ)99 (39-ZZBDA)85 (25-ZDCFB)89 (29-BZFZD)
7.
Pavel Kurfürst(O)
CZE 036100:00044 (44-ZFAZZ)69 (39-ZEZBZ)125 (35-CFZDA)94 (34-ZZCFC)29 (29-ZEFZD)
8.
Tomáš Leštínský(O)
CZE 037500:00050 (20-ZFAZB)63 (33-ZEDBF)100 (40-CFBDA)84 (24-ZEBFB)78 (48-BEFZD)
9.
Michal Bek(O)
POL 038000:00069 (39-ZFBZZ)46 (46-ZEDBZ)74 (44-ZFBDA)102 (42-ADZFB)89 (59-BEFZD)
10.
Jiří Kalousek(O)
CZE 040100:00027 (27-ZFAZZ)29 (29-ZEDBZ)105 (45-ZZBDA)103 (43-ZDCFB)137 (47-BEDZC)
11.
Hana Doležalová(P)
CZE 040400:00099 (69-ZFAZB)82 (52-ZEZBZ)106 (76-ZFBDA)62 (62-ZZZFB)55 (55-ZEFZD)
12.
Krzysztof Miaśkiewicz(O)
POL 041100:00056 (26-ZFAZB)93 (33-ZEDZF)95 (35-ZEBDA)66 (36-ZDZFB)101 (41-BCFZD)
13.
Adam Stalka(O)
POL 043600:000113 (53-DFZZZ)76 (46-ZECBZ)77 (47-ZFBDA)75 (45-ZEZFB)95 (35-ZDFZE)
14.
Jonatán Furucz(J)
SVK 043700:00078 (48-ZFBZZ)59 (29-ZEDBF)89 (29-CFBDA)125 (35-ADCFB)86 (56-ZEFZC)
15.
Bartłomiej Mazan(O)
POL 044400:00038 (38-ZFAZZ)66 (36-ZDDBZ)107 (47-ZFADA)124 (34-ADCFB)109 (49-BCFZD)
16.
Aleksandra Mazan(O)
POL 044600:000126 (36-DZAZB)32 (32-ZEDBZ)87 (27-ZEBDA)115 (25-ADEFB)86 (26-ZCDZD)
17.
Ziemowit Wójcik(J)
POL 045800:00062 (62-ZFAZZ)127 (67-AEZBZ)85 (55-ZFBDA)125 (35-ABCFB)59 (59-ZEFZD)
18.
Agata Ludwiczak(P)
POL 052100:00088 (28-DFAZB)120 (30-AZZBZ)121 (31-CEADZ)95 (35-CZDFB)97 (37-ZEFAC)
19.
Wojciech Wójcik(O)
POL 052700:00032 (32-ZFAZZ)98 (38-ZECBF)131 (41-CEZDZ)130 (40-AZCFE)136 (46-BZFZZ)
20.
Krzysztof Ligienza(O)
POL 053500:000100 (40-DFAZB)161 (41-AZBBF)126 (36-CEBDA)58 (28-ZEZFB)90 (60-ZCFZD)
21.
Tadeusz Sławiński(O)
POL 054100:00079 (49-ZFAZB)80 (50-ZECBZ)113 (53-BFADZ)125 (35-ACDFB)144 (84-BEFZC)
22.
Anna Kaczmarek(O)
POL 054600:000120 (30-DFZZB)101 (41-ADDBZ)121 (31-CEBDA)114 (24-ADDFB)90 (30-BEFZC)
23.
Jana Kosťová(P)
CZE 055400:000138 (48-DFBZB)104 (44-ZEDZF)130 (40-CFZDA)70 (40-ZCZFB)112 (52-BCFZD)
24.
Marcin Labęda(P)
POL 055800:00063 (33-ZFAZB)117 (27-AECBF)87 (27-CFBDF)156 (36-ADCFF)135 (45-ZDFBC)
25.
Justyna Labęda(O)
POL 056100:000102 (42-DFAZB)141 (51-AECBF)136 (46-ZEADB)98 (38-ZZCFE)84 (54-ZDFZD)
26.
Pavel Šprynar (P)
CZE 056800:00038 (38-ZFAZZ)129 (39-AECBF)164 (44-CEZDA)99 (39-ZEZFC)138 (48-BDFZC)
27.
Daniel Szulc(P)
POL 057800:000104 (74-ZFAZB)109 (49-ZEDZF)92 (62-CFBDZ)140 (50-ADCFB)133 (73-ZDFZC)
28.
Pavel Dudik(O)
CZE 058400:00076 (46-ZFZZZ)162 (42-ZZCZF)135 (45-CFADB)97 (37-ZCBFB)114 (54-BDFZD)
29.
Matyáš Kosť(J)
CZE 060800:000118 (58-CFAZB)87 (57-ZEDBF)128 (68-CFBDA)141 (51-ADCFB)134 (74-BEFZC)
30.
Zbigniew Bąk(P)
POL 061700:00099 (39-ZFZZB)149 (29-AEBZF)120 (30-CZBDA)115 (25-ADDFB)134 (44-EZFZC)
31.
Beata Mazurkiewicz(J)
POL 063100:000136 (46-DFZZB)129 (39-AEDZF)111 (51-CFADZ)110 (50-ZDDFB)145 (55-ZZFBC)
32.
Albert Forst(J)
CZE 063400:00040 (40-ZFAZZ)167 (47-AEZZF)190 (70-CEADB)127 (67-ADZFB)110 (50-BEFZC)
33.
Marie Kurfürstová(J)
CZE 065700:00079 (49-ZFAZB)167 (47-ABBZZ)123 (63-CFBDA)144 (54-ACEFB)144 (54-ZCFAC)
34.
Katarzyna Urbaniak(O)
POL 066400:000161 (71-ZFZDB)131 (41-AEZBF)147 (57-CFZDA)136 (46-ZEDFC)89 (59-ZCFZD)
35.
Miroslav Špidlen(P)
CZE 068000:00079 (49-ZFAZB)132 (42-AEDDF)150 (60-ZEADB)108 (48-ZDCFB)211 (61-BDCAE)
36.
Linda Strakova(P)
CZE 068500:000184 (64-CEZCZ)124 (64-EEZBZ)144 (54-CFBZA)106 (46-AZZZB)127 (67-ZDZZD)
37.
Miroslav Simek(O)
CZE 068800:00082 (52-ZFAZB)169 (49-ADBBF)165 (45-CEADF)130 (40-ZDEFE)142 (52-ZCDZC)
38.
Lenka Forstová(O)
CZE 072300:000130 (40-DFACB)183 (63-ADZDZ)112 (52-ZEBDA)126 (36-ZECFD)172 (52-BZFBC)
39.
Monika Rozsypalova(P)
CZE 072900:000123 (63-DFAZB)134 (44-AEBZZ)114 (54-CFBDA)170 (50-AEBFE)188 (68-BDFAC)
40.
Jarmila Mrtková(P)
CZE 077700:000120 (60-DFAEZ)195 (45-AZZDF)148 (58-AFZDB)169 (49-AEBFC)145 (55-BEFAZ)
41.
Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz(O)
POL 083300:000135 (105-DFAZZ)221 (131-ZECDF)203 (113-BEBDA)143 (83-AZCFB)131 (101-ZEFBD)
42.
Marcin Maciejewski(O)
POL 097900:000271 (151-DZBZX)178 (148-ZEZBZ)180 (150-CFBDZ)191 (131-ZDCFB)159 (129-BEFZD)
43.
Anna Roslaniec(O)
POL 0101600:000140 (110-CFAZZ)266 (146-AZCBF)175 (115-CFBDA)194 (134-ZZCFE)241 (151-ZCFAX)