MDS 2021

2021-10-10,Bystrzyca

Class results O+P+J

##NameNat. PtsTCTotal
time
Pen.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
TC1
A
A
Z
C
Z
A
X
A
B
X
C
C
X
Z
A
Z
C
B
Z
C
Z
Z
1.
Maciej Urbaniak(O)
POL 191760:000
A
A
Z
C
Z
A
D
A
B
A
C
C
Z
Z
A
Z
C
B
Z
C
Z
Z
17 (17-DBC)
2.
Aleksandra Mazan(O)
POL 197970:590
A
A
Z
C
Z
A
D
A
B
A
C
C
A
Z
A
Z
C
B
Z
C
Z
Z
79 (19-DEC)
3.
Tomáš Leštínský(O)
CZE 181548:000
B
A
Z
C
Z
A
E
A
B
A
C
C
Z
Z
A
Z
C
B
Z
C
Z
Z
15 (15-DBC)
4.
Pavel Ptáček(O)
CZE 181770:000
B
A
Z
C
Z
A
Z
A
B
A
C
C
Z
Z
A
Z
C
B
Z
C
Z
Z
17 (17-DBC)
5.
Dušan Furucz(O)
SVK 187554:000
B
A
Z
C
Z
A
D
A
B
A
C
C
Z
Z
A
Z
C
B
Z
C
Z
Z
75 (15-CBC)
6.
Pavel Kurfürst(O)
CZE 187868:000
A
A
Z
C
Z
A
Z
A
B
A
C
C
A
Z
Z
Z
C
B
Z
C
Z
Z
78 (18-CBC)
7.
Bartłomiej Mazan(O)
POL 172772:000
A
A
Z
C
Z
Z
D
A
B
A
C
C
Z
Z
Z
Z
C
B
Z
C
Z
Z
27 (27-DBC)
7.
Libor Forst(O)
CZE 172777:000
A
A
A
C
Z
A
D
A
A
A
C
C
Z
Z
A
Z
C
B
Z
C
Z
Z
27 (27-DBC)
9.
Pavel Dudik(O)
CZE 173273:000
Z
A
Z
C
Z
A
D
A
B
B
C
C
Z
Z
A
Z
C
B
D
C
Z
Z
32 (32-DBC)
10.
Ján Furucz(O)
SVK 177456:000
A
A
A
C
Z
A
Z
A
B
B
C
C
Z
Z
A
Z
C
Z
Z
C
Z
Z
74 (14-CBC)
11.
Krystian Petersburski(J)
POL 163367:000
A
A
A
C
Z
B
Z
A
B
C
C
C
Z
Z
A
Z
C
B
Z
Z
Z
Z
33 (33-DBC)
12.
Jana Kosťová(P)
CZE 151767:000
A
A
Z
C
Z
A
D
A
B
Z
C
B
A
A
Z
A
C
B
Z
C
Z
Z
17 (17-DBC)
13.
Ari Tertsunen(O)
FIN 152056:000
A
A
Z
C
Z
B
E
Z
A
B
Z
C
Z
Z
A
Z
C
B
Z
C
Z
Z
20 (20-DBC)
14.
Jiří Kalousek(O)
CZE 152379:000
Z
A
Z
C
Z
B
Z
A
B
A
C
Z
Z
Z
A
Z
C
B
Z
C
A
Z
23 (23-DBC)
15.
Lenka Forstová(O)
CZE 158268:000
A
A
C
Z
A
D
A
B
A
C
C
A
A
Z
A
C
B
Z
C
Z
Z
82 (22-CBC)
16.
Anna Kaczmarek(O)
POL 159166:000
A
C
A
C
Z
A
D
A
B
B
C
B
Z
Z
A
Z
C
B
Z
C
Z
A
91 (31-DEC)
17.
Tadeusz Sławiński(O)
POL 142479:000
A
A
A
C
Z
B
E
A
B
C
C
C
A
Z
Z
A
C
B
Z
C
Z
A
24 (24-DBC)
18.
Miroslav Simek(O)
CZE 143679:000
A
A
Z
C
Z
A
C
B
B
B
C
C
A
A
Z
A
C
A
Z
C
Z
Z
36 (36-DBC)
19.
Adam Stalka(O)
POL 143774:000
A
A
Z
C
Z
B
D
A
B
B
Z
C
A
Z
Z
A
C
B
Z
C
Z
A
37 (37-DBC)
19.
Hana Doležalová(P)
CZE 143785:000
A
A
Z
C
Z
A
D
A
B
B
C
B
A
Z
Z
A
C
B
D
C
Z
A
37 (37-DBC)
21.
Jonatán Furucz(J)
SVK 148973:000
A
A
Z
C
Z
A
D
A
B
B
C
C
Z
A
Z
Z
C
B
D
C
A
A
89 (29-EBC)
22.
Marcin Maciejewski(O)
POL 1426472:000
A
A
A
C
Z
D
C
A
C
C
C
Z
A
Z
A
Z
C
B
A
C
Z
Z
264 (84-EFD)
23.
Daniel Szulc(P)
POL 134788:000
A
C
A
C
Z
A
D
A
Z
A
C
C
A
Z
A
Z
A
B
Z
Z
A
Z
47 (47-DBC)
24.
Miroslav Špidlen(P)
CZE 138765:000
Z
A
Z
C
Z
B
D
A
B
B
Z
A
A
A
A
Z
C
B
D
C
Z
Z
87 (27-EBC)
25.
Michal Bek(O)
POL 121979:000
A
Z
A
C
Z
B
D
A
C
A
C
B
A
Z
Z
Z
C
B
D
C
Z
Z
19 (19-DBC)
26.
Katarzyna Urbaniak(O)
POL 128471:000
A
A
A
C
Z
B
D
A
A
B
C
B
Z
Z
Z
Z
A
B
Z
C
Z
A
84 (24-DEC)
27.
Krzysztof Ligienza(O)
POL 129559:000
A
A
Z
C
Z
B
D
A
A
B
C
C
A
A
Z
Z
B
C
D
C
Z
Z
95 (35-DEC)
28.
Justyna Labęda(O)
POL 114080:000
A
C
A
C
B
B
Z
A
B
B
Z
Z
A
Z
A
Z
B
B
Z
C
Z
A
40 (40-DBC)
29.
Marcin Labęda(P)
POL 118892:000
A
B
Z
C
Z
C
D
A
B
A
B
B
Z
Z
Z
Z
B
B
D
B
Z
Z
88 (28-EBC)
30.
Linda Strakova(P)
CZE 119186:000
A
Z
Z
Z
Z
A
C
A
B
Z
Z
B
Z
Z
Z
A
A
Z
Z
C
Z
Z
91 (31-DEC)
31.
Jela Furuczova(O)
SVK 1111761:000
B
A
Z
C
Z
C
D
A
B
C
Z
Z
Z
A
Z
C
C
B
B
Z
A
117 (57-DFC)
32.
Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz(O)
POL 1111977:000
A
C
Z
C
Z
A
D
A
A
B
B
Z
Z
A
Z
Z
C
B
D
C
Z
A
119 (59-DEC)
33.
Jan Zdanowicz(P)
POL 102175:000
B
A
A
C
Z
B
E
A
A
A
A
B
Z
A
A
A
C
B
D
C
Z
Z
21 (21-DBC)
34.
Ziemowit Wójcik(J)
POL 107959:000
A
A
A
C
Z
C
D
A
A
C
C
A
Z
Z
A
Z
A
Z
D
B
Z
A
79 (79-DBC)
35.
Beata Mazurkiewicz(J)
POL 109376:000
B
C
Z
C
Z
A
D
A
B
B
Z
B
Z
Z
Z
A
A
B
Z
C
A
A
93 (33-CBC)
36.
Albert Forst(J)
CZE 109743:000
A
C
A
C
A
D
A
B
B
Z
A
Z
Z
A
C
B
C
Z
Z
97 (37-FBC)
37.
Zbigniew Bąk(P)
POL 1014777:000
A
A
A
C
Z
B
D
A
B
A
B
B
Z
Z
A
Z
C
C
B
Z
A
A
147 (27-BEC)
38.
Agata Ludwiczak(P)
POL 97988:000
A
A
A
C
B
B
D
A
B
Z
Z
A
Z
A
Z
A
C
B
Z
C
A
79 (19-DBE)
39.
Monika Rozsypalova(P)
CZE 83457:000
B
A
A
C
Z
B
Z
A
Z
B
Z
Z
A
Z
A
Z
Z
C
C
C
A
A
34 (34-DBC)
40.
Pavel Šprynar (P)
CZE 87876:000
Z
C
Z
C
A
B
E
A
A
B
Z
B
A
Z
Z
A
C
B
D
C
Z
A
78 (18-EBC)
41.
Wojciech Wójcik(O)
POL 88063:000
A
A
A
C
Z
B
E
A
Z
B
B
A
Z
Z
Z
Z
A
Z
D
B
Z
A
80 (20-DBZ)
42.
Matyáš Kosť(J)
CZE 89945:000
B
B
A
B
A
C
D
Z
B
Z
A
C
A
Z
A
Z
B
B
D
C
Z
A
99 (39-EBC)
43.
Anna Roslaniec(O)
POL 811866:000
B
C
A
C
A
B
D
A
B
A
B
Z
A
A
A
Z
B
B
A
C
Z
A
118 (58-DBD)
44.
Sławomir Mysza(P)
POL 819659:000
A
A
A
Z
A
E
A
B
B
Z
A
A
Z
A
A
B
Z
A
A
A
196 (16-CEB)
45.
Marie Kurfürstová(J)
CZE 615250:000
A
A
C
A
B
C
A
Z
B
C
Z
A
A
Z
A
C
B
D
B
A
A
152 (32-CBZ)
46.
Jarmila Mrtková(P)
CZE 415562:000
B
C
A
C
A
E
Z
A
A
A
Z
Z
A
A
Z
Z
B
Z
C
A
A
155 (35-BEC)